Positionsliste (Download)


Seiten:  << Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252  Vorwärts >>
zu Pos.-Nr.: 
Positions-Nr.,   Bezeichnung
Pos. 1583 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: SMALLHD, Typ: INDIE 7 + KOMODO CONTROL, Seriennummer: 72FS203580028, 1 x D-Tap Power Cable, 1 x BNC Cable, 1 x Red RCP2 Control Cable, 1 x SmallHD Control Connector, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 Manfrotto Nano Clamp, 1 Hoodman TL74, 1 Flightcase,


Pos. 1584 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: SMALLHD, Typ: 503 ULTRA BRIGHT, Seriennummer: 53AS192900017, 1 x Small HD 503, Mounting Cage 2pcs, 1 x BNC SDI Cable, 1 x HDMI Cable, 1 x Small HD Tilt Arm, 1 x Lemo 2p >> D-TAP -Cable, 1 x Small HD SunHood 503, 1 x Peli Case 1400,


Pos. 1585 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: TV LOGIC, Typ: F-7H MONITOR 7", Seriennummer: 180920-04-03, 1 x TV Logic Screen Protector F-7H, 1 x TV Logic V-Mount F-7H-C, 1 x TV Logic Screw-in Adaptor, 1 x TV Logic D-Tap Cable, 1 x Manfrotto 244Micro Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp 386B-1, 1 x BNC SDI Cable, 1 x HDMI -> HDMI Cable, 1 x Hoodman H700, 1 x Peli Case 1400


Pos. 1586 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: TV LOGIC, Typ: LVM-075A, Seriennummer: LV075AP0486, 1 x IDX V-Mount, 1 x Screen Protector, 1 x Power Supply 12V, 1 x AC Cable, 1 x TV Logic D-Tap Cable, 1 x SDI Cable, 1 x Manfrotto 244Mini Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp 386B-1, 1 x Hoodman TL74, 1 x Peli Case 1500


Pos. 1587 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: TV LOGIC, Typ: LVM-095W-N2, Seriennummer: 095WN200288, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm 823, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp 386B-1, 1 x D-Tap >> XLR4 Cable, 1 x BNC SDI Cable, 1 x Power Supply 12V, 1 x AC Cable, 1 x Hoodman H900 short, 1 x Peli Case 1500


Pos. 1588 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: TV LOGIC, Typ: VFM-055A, Seriennummer: 170822-08-02, 1 x Screen Protection, 1 x BB-055U Battery Plate, 1 x Screw-in Adapter, 3 x SWIT S-8U63 Battery, 1 x SWIT S-3602U Charger, 2 x AC Cable, 1 x D-Tap Power Cable, 1 x Lemo Power Cable, 1 x SDI Cable, 1 x HDMI Cable, 1 x Power Supply, 1 x Hoodman TL56, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp, 1 Peli 1500


Pos. 1589 On Camera Monitor
Fabrikat: TV LOGIC, Typ: VFM-058W, Seriennummer: VF05800444, 1 Sx creen Protection, 1 x Screw-in Adapter, 1 x BB-058U Batteryplate, 3 x SWIT S-8U63 Battery, 1 x SWIT S-3602U Charger, 2 x AC Cable, 1 x Power Supply, 1 x D-Tap Power Cable, 1 x Lemo Power Cable, 1 x SDI Cable, 1 x HDMICable,1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp, 1 x Hoodman TL56, 1 x Peli 1500


Pos. 1590 Wireless Monitor
Fabrikat: SMALLHD, Typ: 703 WIRELESS, Seriennummer: 703SK-00217, 3 x Teradek Antennas, 1 x Small HD V-Mount, 1 x Small HD ACC Handles (4pcs.), 1 x Neck Strap, 1 x BNC SDI Cable, 1 x Lemo 2p >> D-TAP, 1 x Manfrotto 244Micro Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp 386B-1, 1 x L - Hex Key 3/16", 1 x L - Hex Key 5/32", 1 x L - Hex Key 5mm, 1 x Peli Case 1500


Pos. 1591 Wireless Monitor
Fabrikat: SMALLHD, Typ: CINE 7 4K 750RX, Seriennummer: 212510038, 5 x Teradek Antennas, 1 x Teradek HDMI coupler, 1 x Small HD ACC Handle Set, 1 x Small HD NP-F Battery Plate, 1 x Small V-Mount Battery Plate, 1 x Sun Hood TL74, 1 x BNC Cable, 1 x HDMI Cable, Monitor Strap, 1 s Lemo 2p > D-tap, 1 x Pelicase 1500


Pos. 1592 Wireless Monitor
Fabrikat: SMALL HD, Typ: CINE 7 4K 750RX, Seriennummer: C7AS212510029, 5 x Teradek Antenna, 1 x Teradek HDMI Connector, 1 x Small HD ACC Handles (4pcs..), 1 x Screw 1/4" x 9mm, 4 x Screw M3x20, 1 x L - Hex Key 5mm, 1 x L - Hex Key 3/16", 1 L - Hex Key 2mm, 1 x Small HD NP-F Battery Plate, 1 x Small V-Mount Battery Plate 1 Sun Hood TL74, 1 BNC Cable 1 HDMI Cable, 1 USB Cable A > miniB, 1 Monitor Strap, 1 Lemo 2p > D-tap, 1 Pelicase 1500


Pos. 1593 Wireless Monitor
Fabrikat: SMALL HD, Typ: CINE 7 500RX, Seriennummer: C7BS192950087, 1 x Small HD 702/Cine7, V-Mount Plate, NP-F Plate, 3 x Teradek Antenna, 1 x Small HD ACC Handles (4pcs.), 1 x Small HD Antenna Guard , 1 x SDHC Card , 1 x Hoodman TL74, 1 x Manfrotto 244Micro Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp 386B-1, 1 x HDMI -> Mini HDMI Cable, 1 x BNC Cable, 1 x D-Tap >> Lemo 2p Cable, 1 x L - Hex Key 5mm, 1 x L - Hex Key 3/16", 1 x L - Hex Key 2mm, 1 x Peli Case1500, (Crack In Screen Protection)


Pos. 1594 Teleprompter
Fabrikat: AUTOCUE, Typ: AUTOCUE IPAD PROMPTER, Seriennummer: iPad 1: F9HTTPBZHLF9, iPad 2: FNVVKOLLHLF9, 1 x iPad Prompter, 1 x Satechi Bluetooth Remote, 1 x Safety Glass, 1 x Peli Case 1620, 2 x Apple iPad 9,7" 32GB (5th Generation), 2x USB Power Supply, 2x Apple Lightning to USB Cable


Pos. 1595 Teleprompter
Fabrikat: VIDEOLINK, Typ: PROPROMPTER HDI PRO2, 1 x ProPrompter Hdi Pro 2 Mirror Box, 1 x Back Lens Sock, 1 x Universal Tablet Mount, 1 x Anti Reflect Mask, 1 x Camera Mount, 1 x ProPrompter Gunhandle, 1 x Satechi Bluetooth Remote, 1 x P+S Double Rod Support 15mm, 2 x Rods 50mm, 1 x SKB Case


Pos. 1596 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: BOLT 4K LT 1500, Seriennummer: Tx: 0221104342, Rx: 0221202470, Rx:0221205853, 1 x Teradek Bolt 4K LT 1500 TX, 2 x Teradek Bolt 4K LT 1500 RX, 12 x Antenna, 1 x Hotshoe Adapter, 3 x D-Tap >> Lemo 2p, 3 x Lemo 2p >> Lemo 2p, 3 x HDMI Cable, 3 x SDI Cable, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano, Clamp, 2 x Manfrotto 16mm >> 1/4" Adapter, 2 x Power Supply, 1 x Pelicase


Pos. 1597 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: BOLT 4K LT 750, Seriennummer: Tx:0220101866, Rx: 0220202895, Rx: 0220203133, Rx: 0220202614, 1 x Teradek Bolt 4K LT 750 TX, 3 x Teradek Bolt 4K LT 750 RX, 17 x Antenna, 1 x Hotshoe Adapter, 4 x Teradek coiled SDI Cable, x 4 HDMI Kabel - 0,5m, 4 x D-Tap >> Lemo 2p, 1 x Lemo 2p >> Lemo 2p, 3 x USB A > Micro B, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp , 4 x Manfrotto 16mm >> 1/4" Adapter, 1 x Teradek Bolt 4K Antenna Array, 4 x Teradek Antenna Cable, 1 x Pelicase


Pos. 1598 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: SERV PRO, Seriennummer: 65403153, 2 x Antenna, 1 x Hotshoe Adapter, 1 x D-Tap >> Lemo 2p, 1 x SDI Cable, 1 x HDMI Cable, 1 x Ethernet Cable, 1 x Power Supply, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp, 1x Peli 1400


Pos. 1599 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: BOLT 3000 KIT, Seriennummer: Tx:99600681, Rx:99701007, Rx:90701008, 1 Teradek Bolt 3000 TX, 2 Teradek Bolt 3000 RX, 2 Teradek 3000 TX Antenna, 10 Antenna, 3 SDI Cable, 3 D-Tap Power Cable, 1 Lemo 2p >> Lemo 2p Cable, 3 HDMI Cable, 2 USB > Micro B Cable, 2 Power Supply, 2 Thumbscrew 40mm, 1 Teradek Antenna Array, 5 Antenna Cable, 1 V-Lock Mounting Bracket, 2 Thumbscrew 1/4" (long/short), 2 16mm > 1/4Ò Adapter ,1 16mm > 3/8Ò Adapter, 1 Hotshoe Adapter, 1 L - Hex, Key 3/32Ò, 2 Screw BA8 x 30mm, Peli 1600


Pos. 1600 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: BOLT 500XT, Seriennummer: Tx:0193604925, Rx:0193702421, Rx:0193700591,


Pos. 1601 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: BOLT PRO, 1 x Teradek Bolt Pro TX, 2 x Teradek Bolt Pro TX, 3 x Thumbscrew 1/4", 2 x Power supply, 3 x SDI cable, 3 x D-Tap >> Lemo 2p, 1 x Manfrotto Friction Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp, 1 x Peli 1400


Pos. 1602 Wireless Video Transmission System
Fabrikat: TERADEK, Typ: BOLT SIDEKICK II RX SDI, Seriennummer: 95400746, 1 x SDI cable, 1 x USB A -> Mini B, 1 x D-Tap >> Lemo 2p, 1 x Manfrotto Micro Arm, 1 x Manfrotto Nano Clamp, 1 x Peli 1400



Seiten:  << Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252  Vorwärts >>